Weapon Statistics
26 weapons have killed 619,957 players and have done 2,600,243 in damage
Weapon |
Kills |
HS |
HS% |
FF |
FF% |
Acc |
S:K |
Dmg |
 |
|
195,848 |
1,550 |
0.79% |
38 |
0.02% |
13.82% |
0.63 |
528.0K |
 |
|
112,398 |
418 |
0.37% |
15 |
0.01% |
18.19% |
0.29 |
148.8K |
 |
|
102,637 |
475 |
0.46% |
13 |
0.01% |
21.01% |
0.23 |
206.1K |
 |
|
85,629 |
1,536 |
1.79% |
18 |
0.02% |
13.85% |
1.23 |
527.8K |
 |
|
50,270 |
216 |
0.43% |
1 |
0.00% |
14.83% |
0.29 |
70.0K |
 |
|
46,373 |
95 |
0.20% |
0 |
0.00% |
28.80% |
0.07 |
71.4K |
 |
|
42,527 |
89 |
0.21% |
0 |
0.00% |
16.02% |
0.13 |
29.6K |
 |
|
14,060 |
12 |
0.09% |
2 |
0.01% |
13.59% |
0.12 |
15.7K |
 |
|
13,661 |
3 |
0.02% |
0 |
0.00% |
8.21% |
0.09 |
2.9K |
 |
|
12,934 |
175 |
1.35% |
1 |
0.01% |
12.12% |
1.62 |
72.3K |
 |
|
12,193 |
139 |
1.14% |
7 |
0.06% |
15.44% |
1.55 |
51.8K |
 |
|
11,665 |
228 |
1.95% |
5 |
0.04% |
13.47% |
1.88 |
78.1K |
 |
|
9,599 |
211 |
2.20% |
8 |
0.08% |
15.95% |
3.06 |
86.4K |
 |
|
8,030 |
89 |
1.11% |
5 |
0.06% |
0.83% |
21.57 |
86.8K |
 |
|
7,209 |
362 |
5.02% |
8 |
0.11% |
29.49% |
1.55 |
440.6K |
 |
|
6,256 |
5 |
0.08% |
1 |
0.02% |
43.14% |
0.02 |
4.2K |
 |
|
5,042 |
6 |
0.12% |
0 |
0.00% |
39.65% |
0.08 |
4.5K |
 |
|
5,022 |
18 |
0.36% |
0 |
0.00% |
12.33% |
0.52 |
6.1K |
 |
|
4,335 |
0 |
0.00% |
3 |
0.07% |
43.04% |
2.40 |
127.6K |
 |
|
3,304 |
15 |
0.45% |
0 |
0.00% |
10.23% |
0.87 |
7.2K |
 |
|
2,934 |
12 |
0.41% |
0 |
0.00% |
14.21% |
1.03 |
6.0K |
 |
|
2,535 |
5 |
0.20% |
0 |
0.00% |
16.22% |
0.46 |
4.3K |
 |
|
2,529 |
17 |
0.67% |
0 |
0.00% |
15.28% |
0.74 |
7.5K |
 |
|
1,212 |
2 |
0.17% |
0 |
0.00% |
15.70% |
0.50 |
1.6K |
 |
|
1,085 |
18 |
1.66% |
1 |
0.09% |
14.08% |
1.15 |
11.5K |
 |
|
223 |
14 |
6.28% |
0 |
0.00% |
12.19% |
7.87 |
5.4K |